VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: MFK Nová Baňa
Rok založenia: 16.07.1990
Kontakt: Ing. Dušan Šipikal
Telefón: 0905319273
Email: duskosipko@gmail.com
Adresa: Dlhá lúka 14
968 01 Nová Baňa
Slovensko
IČO: 17067481
DIČ: 2021137789
Banka: Všeobecná úverová banka, a.s.
SK31 0200 0000 0022 6829 0554
Číslo účtu: 2268290554/0200
24. Júl 2016 Nedeľa
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FKM Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 9:1 3 3 8.29
2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 8.25
3 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 8.5
4 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.75
5 TJ Višňové 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 9.5
6 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 9
7 FK Svit 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.57
8 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 0 6.5
9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 9.5
10 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 8.75
11 MFK Nová Baňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 8.75
12 ŠK Selce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 7.5
13 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.29
14 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.25
15 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 6.75
16 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.5
17 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 9.75
18 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 8.86
19 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 7.75
20 TJ Jasenov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.5
21 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 9
22 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
23 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.25
24 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.5
25 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 6.5
26 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.57
27 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 0 8.25
28 FK CSM Tisovec 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 8.75
29 FK Predmier 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 9.25
30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8.57
31 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 9
32 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8
33 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 5
34 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 6
35 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 8.75
36 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.25
37 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.5
38 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8
39 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.5
40 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
41 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
42 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 0 8.25
43 ŠK Vinica 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 8.5
44 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8
45 TJ Stráža 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8.25
46 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 7.5
47 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 8.5
48 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 9
49 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
50 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
51 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
52 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
53 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
54 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
55 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
56 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
57 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
85 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
89 FK Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 MFK Sobrance 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 8.25
120 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 FK Haniska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 FC Horses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 FC Komjatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
159 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
160 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
163 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
164 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
165 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
166 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
167 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
168 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
169 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
170 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
171 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
172 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
173 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
174 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
175 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
176 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
177 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
178 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
179 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
180 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
181 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
182 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
183 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
184 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
185 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
186 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
187 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
188 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
189 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
190 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
191 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
192 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
193 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
194 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
195 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
196 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
197 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
198 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
199 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
200 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
201 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
202 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
203 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
Partneri
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk